Warning: ksort() expects parameter 1 to be array, string given in /home/domains/skorx.tv/html/canli-skor.php on line 112
Saat Sonuc Ev Sahibi Skor Misafir Bahis
19:00 Libya v Nijer Bahis Yap
22:00 Kongo Cumhuriyeti v Kongo Bahis Yap
21:00 60' Alta 4 : 1 Assyriska United IK Bahis Yap
16:00 West Ham v Chelsea Bahis Yap
18:30 Man.City v Liverpool Bahis Yap
17:00 Portsmouth v Salford Bahis Yap
16:30 E.Frankfurt v Freiburg Bahis Yap
19:00 F.Düsseldorf v Schalke Bahis Yap
14:30 Aue v Darmstadt Bahis Yap
14:30 Bochum v Kiel Bahis Yap
14:30 Furth v Osnabruck Bahis Yap
14:00 Munster v Ingolstadt Bahis Yap
15:00 Magdeburg v FC Viktoria Cologne Bahis Yap
21:00 A.Bilbao v R.Betis Bahis Yap
21:00 A.Madrid v R.Valladolid Bahis Yap
21:00 C.Vigo v Alaves Bahis Yap
21:00 Espanyol v Levante Bahis Yap
21:00 Getafe v Eibar Bahis Yap
21:00 Granada v Villarreal Bahis Yap
21:00 Mallorca v Leganes Bahis Yap
21:00 R.Sociedad v R.Madrid Bahis Yap
21:00 Sevilla v Barcelona Bahis Yap
21:00 Valencia v Osasuna Bahis Yap
13:00 Albacete Balompie v Las Palmas Bahis Yap
13:00 Almeira v Alcorcon Bahis Yap
13:00 Elche v Deportivo Bahis Yap
13:00 Extremadura v Zaragoza Bahis Yap
13:00 Girona v Numancia Bahis Yap
13:00 Huesca v Cadiz Bahis Yap
13:00 Lugo v Malaga Bahis Yap
13:00 Rayo Vallecano v Sporting Gijon Bahis Yap
13:00 Real Oviedo v Fuenlabrada CF Bahis Yap
13:00 SD Ponferradina v Racing Santander Bahis Yap
13:00 Teneriffa v CD Mirandes Bahis Yap
14:30 Sassuolo v Lecce Bahis Yap
16:00 Brescia v Verona Bahis Yap
16:00 Parma v Fiorentina Bahis Yap
16:00 Sampdoria v SPAL Bahis Yap
20:00 Inter v Bologna Bahis Yap
22:45 Lazio v Milan Bahis Yap
16:00 Cosenza v Trapani Calcio Bahis Yap
16:00 Livorno v Venezia Bahis Yap
22:00 Unione Sportiva Salernitana v Cremonese Bahis Yap
16:00 Carrarese Calcio 1908 v Albinoleffe Bahis Yap
16:00 Como v Pianese Bahis Yap
16:00 Olbia Calcio 1905 v Pergolettese Bahis Yap
16:00 Pistoiese v PRO Patria Bahis Yap
16:00 Renate v FC PRO Vercelli 1892 Bahis Yap
18:30 AC Gozzano v Juventus U23 Bahis Yap
18:30 Alessandria v Monza Bahis Yap
18:30 AS Giana Erminio v Lecco Bahis Yap
18:30 US Citta Di Pontedera v Robur Siena Bahis Yap
16:00 Arzignano v SSD Vis Pesaro 1898 Bahis Yap
16:00 Carpi FC v Virtus Vecomp Verona Bahis Yap
16:00 Fano v LR Vicenza Virtus Bahis Yap
16:00 FC Sudtirol v US Triestina Calcio 1918 Bahis Yap
16:00 Feralpisalo v Sanbenedettese Bahis Yap
18:30 AS Gubbio 1910 v Ravenna Bahis Yap
18:30 Modena v Cesena Bahis Yap
18:30 Reggio v Fermana FC Bahis Yap
18:30 Rimini FC 1912 v Padova Bahis Yap
16:00 Casertana FC v Calcio Catania Bahis Yap
16:00 Sicula Leonzio v Picerno Bahis Yap
16:00 SS Teramo Calcio v Bari Bahis Yap
18:30 Mopoli v Cavese Bahis Yap
18:30 Paganese v AS Bisceglie Bahis Yap
18:30 Potenza Calcio v Virtus Francavilla Calcio Bahis Yap
18:30 Rende Calcio 1968 v Reggina Bahis Yap
18:30 US Catanzaro 1929 v US Vibonese Calcio Bahis Yap
18:30 Viterbese v Ternana Calcio Bahis Yap
16:00 Monaco v Nantes Bahis Yap
18:00 Bordeaux v Reims Bahis Yap
18:00 Dijon v Nice Bahis Yap
18:00 Strasbourg v Angers Bahis Yap
19:00 Amiens v Rennes Bahis Yap
19:00 Lyon v Nimes Bahis Yap
19:00 Paris St Germain v Metz Bahis Yap
21:00 Toulouse v St.Etienne Bahis Yap
22:00 Brest v Marsilya Bahis Yap
03:00 Minnesota United Fc v S. J. Earthquakes Bahis Yap
05:00 V. Whitecaps v Real Salt Lake Bahis Yap
05:30 Los Angeles Galaxy v Sporting Kansas City Bahis Yap
22:00 Miami v Philadelphia Union Bahis Yap
00:00 FC Cincinnati v Atlanta Bahis Yap
22:00 Portland Timbers II v San Antonio FC Bahis Yap
15:00 Altona v Hannoverscher Bahis Yap
15:00 E. Norderstedt v Werder Bremen (A) Bahis Yap
16:00 Hansa Lüneburg v Wolfsburg II Bahis Yap
14:30 Cottbus v FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen Bahis Yap
14:30 Meuselwitz v Viktoria Berlin Bahis Yap
14:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 v Halberstadt Bahis Yap
15:30 Lokomotiv Leipzig v Chemie Leipzig Bahis Yap
15:00 Freiburg (A) v Mainz II Bahis Yap
16:00 Bergisch Gladbach v Dusseldorf II Bahis Yap
16:00 Schalke 04 v Aachen Bahis Yap
15:00 Cologne v SGS Essen-Schonebeck 19/68 Bahis Yap
15:00 Duisburg v Sand Bahis Yap
15:00 Jena v Freiburg Bahis Yap
15:00 Turbine Potsdam v Munich Bahis Yap
17:00 CA Independiente v Boca Juniors Bahis Yap
17:00 CA Patronato Parana v Velez Sarsfield Bahis Yap
17:00 CD Godoy Cruz v Banfield Bahis Yap
17:00 Central Cordoba v Arsenal de Sarandi Bahis Yap
17:00 Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata v Newell´s Bahis Yap
17:00 Union de Santa Fe v San Lorenzo Bahis Yap
17:00 Atletico Lanus v CA Talleres de Cordoba Bahis Yap
17:00 Atletico Tucuman v Colon de Santa Fe Bahis Yap
17:00 CA Aldosivi v Estudiantes de La Plata Bahis Yap
17:00 CA Huracan v Racing Club Avellaneda Bahis Yap
17:00 CA River Plate (Arg) v Argentinos Juniors Bahis Yap
17:00 Club Atletico Rosario Centra v Defensa Y Justicia Bahis Yap
09:00 Wellington Phoenix FC v Adelaide United FK Bahis Yap
15:30 Sturm Graz v FC Salzburg Bahis Yap
15:30 WAC v Hartberg Bahis Yap
18:00 LASK v Rapid Vien Bahis Yap
11:30 Josko Ried v KSV 1919 Bahis Yap
17:30 Nordea Admira (A) v ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bahis Yap
17:00 FK GABALA v Sabayil Bahis Yap
17:00 Keshla v Neftchi Bahis Yap
14:00 MS FC BGU Minsk 2 : 0 FC Minsk Bahis Yap
16:00 MS FC Vitebsk 1 : 0 FC Smolevichi Bahis Yap
18:00 MS Isloch 2 : 3 FC Slutsk Bahis Yap
14:45 Naestved BK v Vendsyssel FF Bahis Yap
15:00 FC Fredericia v Bk Fremad Amager Bahis Yap
20:00 Aucas v LDU Quito Bahis Yap
20:00 Barcelona SC v El Nacional Bahis Yap
20:00 Delfin Sc v Cuenca Bahis Yap
20:00 Mushuc Runa v Guayaquil City Bahis Yap
20:00 Orense v CSD Macara Bahis Yap
20:00 Portoviejo v Ind. del Valle Bahis Yap
20:00 Tecnico Uni v Emelec Bahis Yap
20:00 Uni Catolica v Olmedo Bahis Yap
11:30 Persela Lamongan v Persebaya Surabaya Bahis Yap
14:30 Persita v Persib Bandung Bahis Yap
13:00 Trans Narva v Tartu Bahis Yap
15:00 Nomme Kalju v Tallinna Kalev Bahis Yap
04:00 Coban Imperial v Malacateco Bahis Yap
04:00 Deportivo Mixco v Dep. Guastatoya Bahis Yap
20:00 Deportivo Sanarate v Xelaju Bahis Yap
21:00 S. L. Cotzumalguapa v Antigua GFC Bahis Yap
16:00 B´Fontein Celtic v Kaizer Chiefs Bahis Yap
16:00 L. Golden Arrows v Black Leopards Bahis Yap
20:00 Osijek v HNK Gorica Bahis Yap
11:30 Aizawl FC v Gokulam Kerala FC Bahis Yap
14:30 Quess East Bengal FC v North Eastern re Organising Cultural Association FC Bahis Yap
13:15 Waalwijk v Feyenoord Bahis Yap
15:30 Ajax v Zwolle Bahis Yap
15:30 Den Haag v Emmen Bahis Yap
17:45 Twente v Fortuna Sittard Bahis Yap
14:00 Hibernian v Celtic Bahis Yap
15:30 Hammarby IF v Kalmar Bahis Yap
15:30 Helsingborg v Varbergs Bahis Yap
15:30 Östersund FK v Mjallby Bahis Yap
18:30 Goteborg v Elfsborg Bahis Yap
18:30 IK Sirius FK v Falkenbergs FF Bahis Yap
15:30 Trelleborg v Orgryte Bahis Yap
15:30 Umea v Dalkurd Bahis Yap
14:00 Goteborg FC v Vittsjo GIK Bahis Yap
14:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll v Pitea Bahis Yap
14:00 Kristianstads DFF v Djurgardens IF DFF Bahis Yap
14:00 Linkopings FC v KIF Orebro DFF Bahis Yap
14:00 Umea IK v FC Rosengard Bahis Yap
14:00 Vaxjo DFF v Eskilstuna United DFF Bahis Yap
07:05 Avispa Fukuoka v V-Varen Nagasaki Bahis Yap
08:00 Mito Hollyhock v Giravanz Kitakyushu Bahis Yap
08:00 Montedio Yamagata v Tokyo Verdy Bahis Yap
08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi v Thespakusatsu Gunma Bahis Yap
08:00 Zweigen Kanazawa v Tochigi SC Bahis Yap
09:00 Machida Zelvia v Fagiano Okayama Bahis Yap
16:00 Omonia Nicosia v AEK Larnaka Bahis Yap
18:00 AEL Limassol v Apoel Nicosia Bahis Yap
15:00 AD Cali v Boyaco Chico Bahis Yap
15:00 Boyaca Patriotas FC v AD Pasto Bahis Yap
15:00 CA Bucaramanga v Deportes Pereira Bahis Yap
15:00 CD Junior FC v America de Cali Bahis Yap
15:00 CD Once Caldas v Cucuta Deportivo FC Bahis Yap
15:00 CD Tolima v CD Alianza Petrolera Bahis Yap
15:00 Envigado FC v Millonarios FC Bahis Yap
15:00 Independiente Medellin v Jaguares de Cordoba Bahis Yap
15:00 Independiente Santa Fe v CD La Equidad Bahis Yap
15:00 Rionegro Aguilas v Atletico Nacional Medellin Bahis Yap
08:00 Busan I Park v Seongnam FC Bahis Yap
10:00 Gangwon FC v Incheon United Bahis Yap
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons v Gyeongnam FC Bahis Yap
09:00 Daejeon Citizen FC v Ansan Greeners FC Bahis Yap
11:00 Chungnam Asan FC v Seoul E-Land FC Bahis Yap
20:00 Adr Jicaral v U. Costa Rica Bahis Yap
20:00 Herediano v Santos Bahis Yap
20:00 Liga Deportiva v Deportivo Saprissa Bahis Yap
20:00 Municipal Grecia v Guadalupe Bahis Yap
20:00 Perez Zeledon v Limon Fc Bahis Yap
20:00 San Carlos v Cartagines Bahis Yap
03:00 Akademija Pandev v Sileks Kratovo Bahis Yap
03:00 Borec v Struga Trim Lum Bahis Yap
03:00 FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov v FK Shkupi Bahis Yap
03:00 KF Şkendija v FK Vardar Üsküp Bahis Yap
03:00 Rabotnicki v FK Renova Bahis Yap
14:00 FK Ventspils v Valmiera FK Bahis Yap
16:00 FK Rigas Futbola Skola v FK Spartaks Jurmala Bahis Yap
17:00 Senglea Athletic v Valetta Bahis Yap
19:00 Sirens v Gzira United Fc Bahis Yap
04:00 Club Leon v Puebla FC Bahis Yap
04:00 Tigres v Queretaro FC Bahis Yap
06:00 Guadalajara Chivas v Ca Monarcas Morelia Bahis Yap
20:00 Deportivo Toluca FC v Juarez Bahis Yap
02:45 Club Santos Laguna v CF America Bahis Yap
19:00 Aalesund v Haugesund Bahis Yap
19:00 Bodo Glimt v Mjondalen Bahis Yap
19:00 Kristiansund BK v Start Bahis Yap
19:00 Sandefjord v Sarpsborg 08 Bahis Yap
19:00 Stabaek v Odds BK Bahis Yap
21:00 Rosenborg v Brann Bahis Yap
16:00 Hamarkameratene v Lillestrom Bahis Yap
19:00 Jerv v Grorud IL Bahis Yap
19:00 Kfum Oslo v Raufoss Bahis Yap
19:00 Oeygarden v Asane Fotball Bahis Yap
19:00 Sogndal IL v Ullensaker / Kisa Bahis Yap
19:00 Strommen v STORDALS/BLINK Bahis Yap
22:00 Cienciano v U. Deportes Bahis Yap
16:00 Wisla Krakow v Rakow Czestochowa Bahis Yap
18:30 Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia Krakow Bahis Yap
16:30 Warta Poznan v Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Bahis Yap
17:00 Boavista FC v Vitoria Bahis Yap
17:00 Maritimo Madeira v Gil Vicente Bahis Yap
17:00 Sporting v CD Tondela Bahis Yap
19:30 Aves v Porto Bahis Yap
22:00 Rio Ave v Benfica Bahis Yap
18:00 Casa Pia v Chaves Bahis Yap
18:00 Espinho v Nacional Bahis Yap
18:00 Estoril Praia v Cova Piedade Bahis Yap
18:00 FC Porto B v Mafra Bahis Yap
18:00 Oliveirense v Leixoes Bahis Yap
18:00 SL Benfica B v Penafiel Bahis Yap
18:00 Sporting Farense v Academica Bahis Yap
18:00 Varzim v Feirense Bahis Yap
18:00 Vilafranquense v Viseu Bahis Yap
11:30 Ural Ekaterinburg v FC Tambov Bahis Yap
14:00 FC Zenit St Petersburg v FC Krylia Sovyetov Samara Bahis Yap
14:00 Grosny v PFC Sochi Bahis Yap
16:30 FC Orenburg v FC Krasnodar Bahis Yap
19:00 Dinamo Moscow v CSKA Moskova Bahis Yap
16:30 MS Eintracht Frankfurt 1 : 0 Freiburg Bahis Yap
19:00 MS Fortuna Dusseldorf 4 : 4 Schalke 04 Bahis Yap
13:00 MS Granada 1 : 1 Villarreal Bahis Yap
15:00 MS Valencia 1 : 1 Osasuna Bahis Yap
17:00 MS Celta Vigo 0 : 1 Deportivo Alaves Bahis Yap
19:30 MS Atletico 0 : 1 Real Valladolid Bahis Yap
22:00 21' Sevilla 0 : 0 Barcelona Bahis Yap
16:00 MS West Ham 1 : 0 Chelsea Bahis Yap
18:30 MS Man City 2 : 1 Liverpool Bahis Yap
12:30 Hougang United FC v DPMM Bahis Yap
12:30 Young Lions v Tanjong Pagar Utd. Bahis Yap
23:00 Audax Italiano v La Serena Bahis Yap
00:00 Cobresal v Curico Bahis Yap
00:00 Colo Colo v O´higgins Bahis Yap
00:00 Coquimbo Unido v Palestino Bahis Yap
00:00 Deportes Iquique v U. Chile Bahis Yap
00:00 Everton VM v Antofagasta Bahis Yap
00:00 Huachipato v U. Catolica Bahis Yap
00:00 U. Concepcion v Deportes Union La Calera Bahis Yap
00:00 Union Espanola v Santiago Wanderers Bahis Yap
23:00 AC Barnechea v Deportes Copiapo Bahis Yap
23:00 CD Melipilla v Union San Felipe Bahis Yap
23:00 Cobreloa v CD Santa Cruz Bahis Yap
23:00 Deportes Puerto Montt v Rangers Bahis Yap
23:00 Deportes Temuco v CD Deportes Valdivia Bahis Yap
23:00 Nublense v Santiago Morning Bahis Yap
23:00 San Luis de Quillota v San Marcos de Arica Bahis Yap
14:00 Ratchaburi v Prachuap FC Bahis Yap
14:00 Samut Prakan City v Nakhon Ratchasima Bahis Yap
15:00 Chonburi FC v Bankok United Bahis Yap
14:00 Osmanlispor v BB Erzurumspor Bahis Yap
16:30 Altinordu v Keçiörengücü Bahis Yap
19:00 Eskişehirspor v Altay Bahis Yap
13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor v Göztepe Bahis Yap
16:00 Kasımpaşa v Fenerbahçe Bahis Yap
16:00 Konyaspor v Sivasspor Bahis Yap
19:00 Denizlispor v Beşiktas Bahis Yap
20:00 AEK v Aris Bahis Yap
20:00 Olympiakos v Panathinaikos Bahis Yap
20:00 PAOK v OFI Crete Bahis Yap
05:00 Sacramento v LA Lakers Bahis Yap
20:00 Charlotte v Atlanta Bahis Yap
20:00 Philadelphia v Orlando Bahis Yap
22:30 Boston v Milwaukee Bahis Yap
00:00 Indiana v Washington Bahis Yap
00:00 New York v Miami Bahis Yap
01:00 Brooklyn v Dallas Bahis Yap
01:00 Denver v Utah Bahis Yap
01:00 Phoenix v Chicago Bahis Yap
02:00 Houston v Toronto Bahis Yap
02:00 Minnesota v Detroit Bahis Yap
02:00 San Antonio v New Orleans Bahis Yap
16:00 Bonn v Gottingen Bahis Yap
16:00 FC Bayern Münih v Mitteldeutscher Bahis Yap
16:00 Wurzburg v Vechta Bahis Yap
19:00 Hamburg v Oldenburg Bahis Yap
11:30 Magnolia Hotshots v Columbian Dyip Bahis Yap
13:45 Rain or Shine v Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Bahis Yap
17:00 Elan Bearnais Pau v Limoges Bahis Yap
13:30 Barcelona v Zaragoza Bahis Yap
13:30 Malaga v Fuenlabrada Bahis Yap
18:00 Valencia v Manresa Bahis Yap
19:30 Madrid v Estudiantes Bahis Yap
21:00 Miraflores v Vitoria-Gasteiz Bahis Yap
19:15 Milan v Victoria Libertas Bahis Yap
19:15 Pistoia v Brescia Bahis Yap
19:15 Reggiana v Treviso Bahis Yap
19:15 Sassari v Brindisi Bahis Yap
19:15 Trento v Fortitudo Bologna Bahis Yap
19:15 Trieste v Roma Bahis Yap
19:15 Varese v Cantu Bahis Yap
19:15 Virtus Bologna v Cremona Bahis Yap
07:05 Ryukyu v Osaka Bahis Yap
08:05 Akita v Hokkaido Bahis Yap
08:05 Kyoto v Shimane Bahis Yap
08:05 Niigata v SE Neophoenix Bahis Yap
09:05 A. Tokyo v Utsunomiya Bahis Yap
09:05 Chiba v Shibuya Bahis Yap
09:05 Nagoya v Shiga Bahis Yap
09:05 Yokohama v Toyama Bahis Yap
10:05 Kawasaki v Mikawa Bahis Yap
17:00 N. Klaipeda v Zalgiris Bahis Yap
17:00 Utena v Kedainiai Bahis Yap
20:00 Legia Warszawa v Gliwice Bahis Yap
20:00 MKS Dabrowa Gornicza v Asseco Gdynia Bahis Yap
20:00 Rosa Radom v Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Bahis Yap
13:00 Buyukcekmece v Bahçeşehir Koleji Bahis Yap
15:15 Bandırma BIK v Galatasaray Bahis Yap
17:30 Beşiktaş JK v Darüşşafaka Bahis Yap
20:00 Anadolu Efes SK v Afyon Bahis Yap
13:00 SK Prometey v Cherkasski Bahis Yap
13:00 Zaporizhya v Kyiv-Basket Bahis Yap
16:00 Astana v Uniks Kazan Bahis Yap
16:00 Novgorod v Avtodor Saratov Bahis Yap
16:00 Parma Permsky Kray v BC Lokomotiv Kuban Bahis Yap
16:00 Stelmet Zielona Gora v BC Kalev Bahis Yap